Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Pre Elementary Dance | |||||||
KYLE | Ann | Blake Barraclough & Ann Kyle | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill, Patrick Costley | |||
BARRACLOUGH | Blake | Blake Barraclough & Ann Kyle | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill, Patrick Costley | |||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
CHEN | Marina | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
FOLWELL | Rilee | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
HUANG | Zoe | AIFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
KIJPAISANANURAK | Jasmine | AIFSC | Bess Cao | ||||
KYLE | Ann | AIFSC | Bess Cao | ||||
RAE | Caitlin | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
SCHOLTZ | Jenna | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
STANSFIELD | Brooke | AIFSC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
TANG | Cara | AIFSC | Bess Cao | ||||
Pre Elementary Men | |||||||
BARRACLOUGH | Blake | AIFSC | Patrick Costley | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
CAO | Nicole | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
HODGSON | Leah | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
LAKER | Jordon | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Bess Cao | ||||
LARSEN | Victoria | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
MEBIUS | Samantha | AIFSC | Bess Cao | ||||
ROBINS | Corryn | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
WERTHEIM | Courtney | AIFSC | |||||
Juvenile Men | |||||||
KADLCIK | Stepan | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
Juvenile 12 and over Ladies | |||||||
BEBELMAN | Nicola | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
Juvenile under 12 Ladies | |||||||
GROENEWEGEN | Neske | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
LI | Yvonne | AIFSC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
NEAVES | Laiken | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
SAGUANWONGSE | Praewa | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Pre Primary Ladies | |||||||
ARMSTRONG | Mirika | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
HAY | Jessica (Jess) | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
WESTON | Keryn | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
WOODACRE | Natasha (Tash) | WAISC | Stephanie Woodacre, Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Intermediate Ladies | |||||||
WANG | Amy | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Primary Ladies | |||||||
SMITH | Ella | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Primary Men | |||||||
GERBER | Douglas | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Novice Ladies | |||||||
KORCK | Nicola | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
CHAMBERLAIN | Arina Kaitlin (Kaitlin) | DISC | Grant Howie, Megan Kliegl | ||||
DANBROOK | Tracy | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
FLOKA | Christina | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson | Mathieu Wilson | |||
TAMEPO | Brooke | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong, Bess Cao | Rosie Armstrong | |||
Junior Men | |||||||
BAIN | Harrison | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Senior Ladies | |||||||
ROUT | Alexandra (Allie) | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava, Maryna Shakirzianava | Maryna Shakirzianava | |||
Open Synchronized | |||||||
BEBELMAN | Nicola | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
BLOW | Emily | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
CHAN | Katrina | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
DENNIS | Alicia | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
FOUNE | Sophie | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
GROENEWEGEN | Neske | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
HESSELL | Georgia | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
HODGSON | Leah | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
HOLMES | Georgia | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
KNOTT | Lucy | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
NEAVES | Laiken | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
OSBORNE | Courtney | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
PRESTON | Vanessa | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
SLATER | Hannah-May | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
SNOAD | Sabrina | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
VALLET | Taylyn | Black Ice | AIFSC | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze/Silver Ladies | |||||||
WALLACE | Susan | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
DAVIDSON | Nicky | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | Maryna Shakirzianava | |||
FORRESTER | Maureen | AIDC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
VON RANDOW | Louise | WAISC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
SQUIER | Sheryl | GFSC | Gordon Rushton |