Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
KiwiSkate Ladies | |||||||
FLOOD | Coco | CISC | |||||
JOHNSON | Lily | CISC | |||||
KiwiSkate Men | |||||||
KHALIL | Adam | DISC | Jen Siegel | ||||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
BAYNE | Margaret (Olivia) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
DANIELL | Georgia (Ed) | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
DING | Yuhuan | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
HEO (SUNG) | Darin (Irene) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
JONKER | Kaci | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
LANGI-SCOTT | Lilah | DISC | Sarah MacGibbon, Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
MARKS | Olivia | DISC | |||||
MATHERS | Lucy | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
MORRIS | Sorayah | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
WALLIS | Amy | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
XU | Tianai (Tina) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
ZHANG | Yi (Kitty) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
Pre Elementary Men | |||||||
WATSON | Eli | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
WERETA | Gabrielle (Gabby) | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Juvenile 12 and over Ladies | |||||||
DOUGLAS | Hayley | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
DUMBLE | Maddison (Maddi) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
HORIUCHI-MARSHALL | Ann | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
HOWE | Eva | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
HUGHES | Olivia | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
LISTER | Rachel | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Juvenile under 12 Ladies | |||||||
JONKER | Mya | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
PETTERSON | Maia | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
EVANGELOU | Jazmyn (Jazz) | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
NEWBURY | Milla | CISC | Elizabeth O'Neill | ||||
SOGA | Yuika | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
WEBSTER | Alicia | QISC | Deanna Pielak-Jones | ||||
Intermediate Ladies | |||||||
CROOKS | Emilia | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WILSON | Towa | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Intermediate Novice Men | |||||||
RICHENS | Star | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
HOLTZ | Lucienne | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | Fanis Shakirzianau | |||
JOE | Misaki | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
RICHENS | Rivers | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
TAPEALAVA | Siutoni (Asia) | DISC | |||||
Junior Men | |||||||
MCIVER | Connor | CISC | Michelle Russell, Marina Tsevina | ||||
Mixed Age Synchronized | |||||||
BENSEMANN | Brittany | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | |||
BYKERK | Hayley | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | |||
DOUGLAS | Hayley | Kia Kaha | CISC | Michelle Carroll | |||
HENDERSON | Olivia | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | |||
HOWE | Eva | Kia Kaha | CISC | Michelle Carroll | |||
LISTER | Rachel | Kia Kaha | CISC | Michelle Carroll | |||
MILLER | Abbey | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | |||
RYAN | Willow | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | Caitlyn Paul | ||
SEATTER | Sasha | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | |||
TARTT | Helena | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | |||
WILSON | Towa | Kia Kaha | CISC | Michelle Russell | |||
WINTER | Anna | Kia Kaha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul, Michelle Russell | Caitlyn Paul | ||
WOOLLETT | Rachel | Kia Kaha | CISC | Michelle Russell | |||
MCIVER | Liam | Kia Kaha | CISC | Marina Tsevina | |||
Adult Interpretive Bronze Ladies | |||||||
KING | Jeanette | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WHITE | Linda | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze Men | |||||||
CHRISTIE | Alastair | CMFSC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Adult Interpretive Gold Men | |||||||
MCIVER | Liam | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
DAWBER | Josephine (Josie) | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
INGRAM | Kaitlyn | CMFSC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
KENWORTHY | Aimee | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
KING | Jeanette | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WHITE | Linda | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
WOOLLETT | Rachel | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Gold I Ladies | |||||||
SEATTER | Sasha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WINTER | Anna | CISC | Caitlyn Paul, Michelle Russell | Caitlyn Paul | |||
Adult Gold I Men | |||||||
MCIVER | Liam | CISC | Marina Tsevina |