New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

CISC Club Championship 2019 Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Kiwiskate Ladies

FLOOD Coco      CISC    
JOHNSONLily      CISC    

Kiwiskate Men

KHALILAdam      DISC  Jen Siegel  

Pre Elementary Ladies

BAYNEMargaret (Olivia)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
DANIELLGeorgia (Ed)      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
DINGYuhuan      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HEO (SUNG)Darin (Irene)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
JONKERKaci      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
LANGI-SCOTTLilah      DISC  Sarah MacGibbon, Fanis Shakirzianau  
MARKSOlivia      DISC    
MATHERSLucy      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
MORRISSorayah      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
WALLISAmy      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
XUTianai (Tina)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
ZHANGYi (Kitty)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Pre Elementary Men

WATSONEli      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Elementary Ladies

WERETAGabrielle (Gabby)      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Juvenile 12 and over Ladies

DOUGLASHayley      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
DUMBLEMaddison (Maddi)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
HORIUCHI-MARSHALLAnn      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HOWEEva      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Simone Thornett  
LISTERRachel      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Juvenile under 12 Ladies

JONKERMya      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
PETTERSONMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Basic Novice Ladies

EVANGELOUJazmyn      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
NEWBURYMilla      CISC  Elizabeth O'Neill  
SOGAYuika      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
WEBSTERAlicia      QISC  Deanna Pielak-Jones  

Intermediate Ladies

CROOKSEmilia      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
WILSONTowa      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Intermediate Novice Men

RICHENSStar      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Advanced Novice Ladies

HOLTZLucienne      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  Fanis Shakirzianau
JOEMisaki      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
RICHENSRivers      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Junior Ladies

TAPEALAVASiutoni (Asia)      DISC    

Junior Men

MCIVERConnor      CISC  Michelle Russell, Marina Tsevina  

Mixed Age Synchronized

BENSEMANNBrittany   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
BYKERKHayley   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
DOUGLASHayley   Kia Kaha   CISC  Michelle Carroll  
HENDERSONOlivia   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
HOWEEva   Kia Kaha   CISC  Michelle Carroll  
LISTERRachel   Kia Kaha   CISC  Michelle Carroll  
MILLERAbbey   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
RYANWillow   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  Caitlyn Paul
SEATTERSasha   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
TARTTHelena   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
WILSONTowa   Kia Kaha   CISC  Michelle Russell  
WINTERAnna   Kia Kaha   CISC  Caitlyn Paul, Michelle Russell  Caitlyn Paul
WOOLLETTRachel   Kia Kaha   CISC  Michelle Russell  
MCIVERLiam   Kia Kaha   CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Adult Interpretive Bronze Ladies

KINGJeanette      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Interpretive Bronze Men

CHRISTIEAlastair      CMFSC  Michelle Carroll  

Adult Interpretive Gold Men

MCIVERLiam      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Adult Bronze I Ladies

DAWBERJosephine (Josie)      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  
INGRAMKaitlyn      CMFSC  Michelle Carroll  
KENWORTHYAimee      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze II Ladies

KINGJeanette      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Silver I Ladies

WOOLLETTRachel      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Gold I Ladies

SEATTERSasha      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
WINTERAnna      CISC  Caitlyn Paul, Michelle Russell  Caitlyn Paul

Adult Gold I Men

MCIVERLiam      CISC  Marina Tsevina