Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Pre Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
LANG | Savannah | WAISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
MAHON | Ruby | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
WOOLER | Gabriella (Gabby) | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
YANG | Ashley | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
YANG | Reanna | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
HE | Nikki | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
WU | Ziyao (Nicca) | AIDC | Bess Cao | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
BAUSSMANN | Zavannah | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
LAUD | Alexis | WAISC | Preeya Laud, Charlotte van Uden | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
BRENNAN | Addison | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
REN | Mei (Mira) | AIDC | |||||
WANG | Vicky | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | Tracy Hipkiss | |||
YANG | Emily | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
YAO | April | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
FOLWELL | Rilee | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
HU | Jasmine | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Juvenile Men | |||||||
HARVEY-CROSS | Daniel | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
AIXINJUELUO | Christine | WAISC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
POKORNY | Sophie | AIDC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
WONG | Alethea | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
ZOU | Kelly | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
STANSFIELD | Brooke | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
YANG | Connie | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Basic Novice Men | |||||||
LEE | Bryan | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Intermediate Novice Under 12 | |||||||
KYLE | Ann | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill, Mathieu Wilson | ||||
TANG | Cara | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
HAMILTON | Alex | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
POKORNY | Olivia | AIDC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Intermediate Novice Men | |||||||
BARRACLOUGH | Blake | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson, Debbie Darvill | ||||
Advanced Novice Under 12 | |||||||
CHEN | Marina | AIDC | Bess Cao, Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
ZHANG | Hope | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Advanced Novice Men | |||||||
KADLCIK | Stepan | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson, Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Junior Under 12 | |||||||
LI | YanHao (Dwayne) | AIDC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
ARMSTRONG | Mirika | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong, Mathieu Wilson | ||||
GEBSER | Danielle (Dani) | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
SMITH | Ella | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson, Gordon Rushton | ||||
XU | Ruth | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson | Mathieu Wilson | |||
Junior Men | |||||||
GERBER | Douglas | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
ALFARO | Nicole | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
TEREKHOVA | Evgeniia (Evgenia) | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
FORRESTER | Maureen | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Adult Interpretive Silver II Ladies | |||||||
BRONKHORST | Glenda | AIDC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
LEVIEN | Olga | AIDC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
FRANKLIN | Elise | WAISC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
MARKHAM | Lydia | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
LEVIEN | Olga | AIDC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Adult Gold II Ladies | |||||||
SQUIER | Sheryl | GFSC | Gordon Rushton |