New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

CISC Club Championships Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

Intermediate Novice Dance

HOLTZLucienne   Holtz & Bradfield   DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  Fanis Shakirzianau
BRADFIELDTimothy (Tim)   Holtz & Bradfield   DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

PICKERINGGemma   Pickering & Pickering   DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
PICKERINGBenjamin (Benji)   Pickering & Pickering   DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

Junior Dance

GUISEIsabelle      ISS  Helen Sutherland  
DU PLESSISDashane      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

KiwiSkate Ladies

HACKIsabelle      CISC    
MCDOWELLClaira      CISC    
SARJEANTMillie      CISC    
WILDBOREAnna      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
DIDHAMErin   U12   CISC    
HUKyleigh   U12   CISC    

Pre Elementary Ladies

FLOODCoco      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
JOHNSONLily      CISC  Ann Campbell  
ROMERILBrianna      CISC  Ann Campbell  
DICKSONOlivia   U12   DISC  Tanya Bakerman  
ITOMana   U12   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
LUKONINAMariia (Masha)   U12   CISC  Marina Tsevina  
MORRISSorayah   U12   CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Elementary Ladies

BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
ZHANGYi (Kitty)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Elementary Men

DANIELLEdward (Ed)      CISC  Michelle Carroll  

Elementary Ladies

XUTianai (Tina)   U12   CISC  Marina Tsevina  
DINGYuhuan   U12   CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HENDERSONShawna   U12   DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  
HEO (SUNG)Darin (Irene)   U12   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
LANGI-SCOTTLilah   U12   DISC  Sarah MacGibbon, Fanis Shakirzianau  
MARKSOlivia   U12   DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain, Fanis Shakirzianau  

Juvenile Ladies

BAYNEMargaret (Olivia)      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland  
MARSHLilly      ISS  Simone Thornett  
WERETAGabrielle (Gabby)      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Juvenile Men

MARSHCarter   U12   ISS  Simone Thornett  
PETTERSONCooper   U12   ISS  Simone Thornett  

Juvenile Ladies

JONKERKaci   U12   CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Basic Novice Ladies

DOUGLASHayley      CISC  Michelle Russell  
DUMBLEMaddison (Maddi)      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
HOWEEva      CISC  Michelle Carroll  
JONKERMya      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
NEWBURYMilla      CISC  Elizabeth O'Neill, Michelle Russell  
PETTERSONMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

CROOKSEmilia      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
EVANGELOUJazmyn      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

Intermediate Novice Men

RICHENSStar      CISC  Michelle Russell  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

CATHROBrooke   U12   DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

Advanced Novice Ladies

CLARKEClaudia      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
GREENSTREETGrace      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  
RICHENSRivers      CISC  Michelle Russell  
SIMERebekah      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

Junior Ladies

HAYJessica (Jess)      GFSC  Stephanie Woodacre  
JOEMisaki      DISC    
SIMEHannah      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
TAPEALAVASiutoni (Asia)      DISC  Tanya Bakerman  

Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies

KINGJeanette      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Interpretive Gold I Ladies

SEATTERSasha      CISC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Interpretive Gold I Men

MCIVERLiam      CISC  Marina Tsevina  

Adult Bronze I Ladies

DAWBERJosephine (Josie)      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Bronze II Ladies

HOSKINGSuzanne      CMFSC  Michelle Carroll  
WHITELinda      CMFSC  Michelle Russell  

Adult Bronze III Ladies

KINGJeanette      CMFSC  Caitlyn Paul  

Adult Gold I Men

MCIVERLiam      CISC  Marina Tsevina