Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Interpretive Youth Gold Ladies | |||||||
BLINCOE | Maddison | AIFSC | Sabrina Snoad | ||||
Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies | |||||||
GROENEWEGEN | Neske | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill, Charlotte van Uden | ||||
KiwiSkate Under 12 | |||||||
MOLL | Lene | AIFSC | Yasmin Walker | ||||
Pre Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
BERGIN-PRITCHARD | Kate-Huia (Kate) | AIFSC | |||||
CHEN | Mia | AIFSC | |||||
HENDERSON | Mila | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
LANG | Savannah | GFSC | |||||
MAHON | Ruby | GFSC | Alex Kam | ||||
SHAO | Xuantong (Harper) | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
HE | Yaqi (Nikki) | GFSC | Gordon Rushton, Alex Kam | ||||
MANDLE | Olivia | AIFSC | Alex Kam, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
YANG | Ashley | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
AIREY | Charlotte | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
SCHNURIGER | Zoe | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
WOOLER | Gabriella (Gabby) | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
YANG | Reanna | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Alex Kam | ||||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
QIU | Noelle | AIDC | Alex Kam, Rosie Armstrong | ||||
SPENCER | Ava (Ava Marie) | AIDC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
WU | Ziyao (Nicca) | AIDC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
BAUSSMANN-LEITCH | Zavannah | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
IP | Ashley | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
LAUD | Alexis | AIDC | Preeya Laud, Alex Kam | Yasmin Walker | |||
WANG | Youyi (Vicky) | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | Tracy Hipkiss | |||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
POKORNY | Sophie | AIDC | |||||
YANG | Emily | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
YAO | April | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
FOLWELL | Rilee | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
HU | Jasmine | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
REN | Mei (Mira) | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
STANSFIELD | Brooke | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill, Charlotte van Uden | ||||
ZOU | Kelly | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss, Alex Kam | ||||
Basic Novice Men | |||||||
HARVEY-CROSS | Daniel | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
AIXINJUELUO | Qiwen (Christine) | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
WONG | Alethea | AIFSC | Alex Kam | ||||
YANG | Connie | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Intermediate Novice Men | |||||||
LEE | Bryan | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Advanced Novice Under 12 | |||||||
KYLE | Ann | AIFSC | Mathieu Wilson, Alex Kam | Mathieu Wilson | |||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
LARSEN | Victoria | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
POKORNY | Olivia | AIDC | Alex Kam | ||||
TANG | Cara | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Advanced Novice Men | |||||||
BARRACLOUGH | Blake | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Alex Kam | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
ARMSTRONG | Mirika | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Alex Kam | ||||
GEBSER | Danielle (Dani) | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
LI | Yvonne | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss, Bess Cao | ||||
SHI | Cordelia | AIDC | Gordon Rushton, Bess Cao | Bess Cao | |||
SMITH | Ella | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
ZHANG | Hope | AIFSC | Alex Kam | ||||
Junior Men | |||||||
LI | YanHao (Dwayne) | AIDC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | Bess Cao | |||
Senior Ladies | |||||||
XU | Ruth | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | Bess Cao | |||
Elementary Solo Dance | |||||||
SNOAD | Sabrina | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
Open Solo Dance | |||||||
BARRACLOUGH | Blake | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Alex Kam | ||||
Elementary Synchronized | |||||||
BAI | Emily | AIFSC | |||||
BERGIN-PRITCHARD | Kate-Huia (Kate) | AIFSC | |||||
CLAGUE | Temahani | AIFSC | |||||
FOO | Natalie | AIFSC | |||||
HENDERSON | Mila | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
SIH | Naomi | AIFSC | Preeya Laud | ||||
YIP | Kayla | AIFSC | |||||
ZHANG | Alva | AIFSC | |||||
ZHI | Chloe | AIFSC | |||||
Basic Novice Synchronized | |||||||
BERGIN-PRITCHARD | Kate-Huia (Kate) | AIFSC | |||||
CRAWFORD | Evelyn (Eve) | AIFSC | Sabrina Snoad | ||||
HENDERSON | Mila | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
JENNINGS | Sophie | AIFSC | |||||
MCDOUGALL | Keira | AIFSC | Sabrina Snoad, Charlotte van Uden | ||||
NEIL | Verity | AIFSC | Sabrina Snoad, Charlotte van Uden | ||||
PATEL | Krishnaa | AIFSC | Charlotte van Uden | ||||
WOOLER | Gabriella (Gabby) | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
WU | Lexie | AIFSC | Charlotte van Uden, Sabrina Snoad | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
ALFARO | Nicole | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
TEREKHOVA | Evgeniia (Evgenia) | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
MARINOVA | Viktoria | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
WILSON | Lorna | AIDC | Charlotte van Uden | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
GARELJA | Sally | AIDC | Charlotte van Uden | ||||
Adult Interpretive Silver II Ladies | |||||||
LEVIEN | Olga | AIDC | Alex Kam | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
NGUY | Jia (Xena) | AIDC | |||||
Adult Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
FORRESTER | Maureen | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
MARKHAM | Lydia | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Gold I Ladies | |||||||
INGRAM | Kaitlyn | AIDC | Alex Kam | ||||
Adult Gold I Men | |||||||
LOWE | Colin | AIDC | Alex Kam | ||||
Adult Gold II Ladies | |||||||
SQUIER | Sheryl | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Gold II Solo Dance | |||||||
BRONKHORST | Glenda | AIDC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
Adult Adult Synchronized | |||||||
ALFARO | Nicole | AIFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
FORRESTER | Maureen | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
LEVIEN | Olga | AIFSC | Alex Kam | ||||
MARINOVA | Viktoria | AIFSC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
PRESTON | Vanessa | AIFSC | Charlotte van Uden | ||||
SPERRY | Afton | AIFSC | Sabrina Snoad, Charlotte van Uden | ||||
VERHEUL | Anne | AIFSC | Charlotte van Uden, Sabrina Snoad | ||||
VON RANDOW | Louise | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill |