Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Interpretive Youth Gold Ladies | |||||||
SCHNURIGER | Zoe | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies | |||||||
LI | Yvonne | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss, Alex Kam | ||||
Pre Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
LANG | Savannah | GFSC | Preeya Laud, Yasmin Walker | ||||
LEVIEN | Anna-Bella | GFSC | Sabrina Snoad, Dani Gebser | ||||
MOLL | Lene | AIFSC | Yasmin Walker | ||||
THEIN-XIE | Emma | AIDC | Yasmin Walker | ||||
ZHANG | Aeryl | AIFSC | Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
ZHANG | Alva | AIFSC | Vanessa Preston | ||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
CHEN | Mia | AIDC | Dani Gebser | ||||
WU | Luna | AIFSC | Vanessa Preston, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
BRYCE | Madison | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
YANG | Ashley | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
ZHU | Siyao | GFSC | Gordon Rushton, Bess Cao | Dani Gebser | |||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
BAUSSMANN-LEITCH | Zavannah | GFSC | Gordon Rushton, Dani Gebser | ||||
FLOOD | Coco | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
QIU | Noelle | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong, Dani Gebser | ||||
YANG | Reanna | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Alex Kam | ||||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
WU | Ziyao (Nicca) | AIDC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
FOLWELL | Rilee | GFSC | Gordon Rushton, Dani Gebser | ||||
HE | Yaqi (Nikki) | GFSC | Samantha Kuri, Alex Kam | Samantha Kuri | |||
WANG | Youyi (Vicky) | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss, Alex Kam | Tracy Hipkiss | |||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
HU | Jasmine | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss, Gordon Rushton | ||||
POKORNY | Sophie | AIDC | Samantha Kuri | ||||
REN | Mei (Mira) | AIDC | Rosie Armstrong, Tracy Hipkiss | ||||
YANG | Emily | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | ||||
YAO | April | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
ZOU | Kelly | AIDC | Tracy Hipkiss, Alex Kam | ||||
Intermediate Novice Men | |||||||
LEE | Bryan | GFSC | Debbie Darvill, Alex Kam | Debbie Darvill | |||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
AIXINJUELUO | Qiwen (Christine) | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
LARSEN | Victoria | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | Rosie Armstrong | |||
POKORNY | Olivia | AIDC | Alex Kam | ||||
WONG | Alethea | AIFSC | Alex Kam | ||||
YANG | Connie | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
ARMSTRONG | Mirika | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
TANG | Cara | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
XU | Ruth | AIFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | Bess Cao | |||
Junior Men | |||||||
BARRACLOUGH | Blake | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Alex Kam | ||||
LI | YanHao (Dwayne) | AIDC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | Bess Cao | |||
Senior Ladies | |||||||
GEBSER | Danielle (Dani) | GFSC | Bess Cao, Gordon Rushton | ||||
SMITH | Ella | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
WALLACE | Susan | GFSC | |||||
WILSON | Lorna | AIDC | Samantha Kuri, Vanessa Preston | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
GARELJA | Sally | AIDC | Samantha Kuri, Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Interpretive Gold II Ladies | |||||||
SQUIER | Sheryl | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
TEREKHOVA | Evgeniia (Evgenia) | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | Gordon Rushton | |||
Adult Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
WALLACE | Susan | GFSC | |||||
Adult Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
COWAN | Tammy | GFSC | Gordon Rushton, Marina Tsevina | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
LEVIEN | Olga | AIDC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
MARKHAM | Lydia | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Gold II Ladies | |||||||
SQUIER | Sheryl | GFSC | Gordon Rushton |