Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies | |||||||
AYERS | Tessa | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
SANGSTER | Tahlia | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies | |||||||
WOODACRE | Natasha (Tash) | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Development Under 12 | |||||||
BRIGGS | Karmen | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
FOOTE | Evie | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
ROBERTSON | Leah | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
WOODHAM | Eva | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
WOODHAM | Vincent | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
KiwiSkate Under 12 | |||||||
ARTHUR | Maggie | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
BLISSETT | Arleigha | AISC | |||||
MILNE | Emily | ISS | Stephanie Woodacre, Simone Thornett | ||||
ROBERTSON | Isla | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
WEDGWOOD | Sienna | AISC | |||||
KiwiSkate Ladies | |||||||
PETERS | Emilia | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
VAN WEERDEN | Brooklyn | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
Pre Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
BROOKS | Holly | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
CATSBURG-VERBECK | Matilda | QISC | Elena Iarkhunova | ||||
PATERSON | Emily (Emmie) (Emmie) | ISS | Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland | Simone Thornett | |||
PRITCHARD | Johanca | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
THURSTON | Zoe | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
WALTERS | Georgia | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
SCOTT | Skye | AISC | |||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
SANGSTER | Bridey | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
SMITH | Astrid | AISC | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
ELLETT | Caitlin | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
GOLDEN | Layla | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
HENDERSON | Shawna | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Megan Kliegl | ||||
STADE | Jorja | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
THURSTON | Shiloh | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
BRYCE | Madison | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
DICKSON | Olivia | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Stephanie Woodacre | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | |||
KENDRICK | Neve | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | ||||
MANDLE | Olivia | ISS | Alex Kam, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
BOOTH | Maddisyn | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
CARR | Amy | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
CARR | Megan | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
SMITH | Maia | AISC | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
COTTON | Mia | QISC | Millie Pridham | ||||
LANGI-SCOTT | Lilah | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
LEWIS | Arlea | DISC | Kaho Hirafune, Sarah MacGibbon | ||||
MARKS | Olivia | DISC | Kaitlin Chamberlain | ||||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
HUGHES | Olivia | ISS | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Basic Novice Men | |||||||
MARSH | Carter | ISS | Helen Sutherland, Simone Thornett | ||||
MILLER | Jake | AISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
ZENG | Selina | DISC | |||||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
EVANGELOU | Jazmyn (Jazz) | DISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
JOE | Misaki | DISC | Ricky Cockerill, Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
REILOVA | Michaela | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
BLONDELL | Martina | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
FERGUSON | Kristy | ISS | Helen Sutherland | ||||
Adult Interpretive Silver III Ladies | |||||||
SWENSSON | Sandra | ISS | Simone Thornett | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
TEREKHOVA | Evgeniia (Evgenia) | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | Gordon Rushton | |||
Adult Bronze III Ladies | |||||||
STEVENS | Christine (Chris) | QISC | Millie Pridham |