Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Interpretive Youth Bronze Ladies | |||||||
REN | Tina | CISC | |||||
Interpretive Youth Elite Ladies | |||||||
RICHENS | Rivers | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Juvenile Pairs | |||||||
JONKER | Mya | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WATSON | Eli | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
HACK | Isabelle (Izzy) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
MCDOWELL | Claira | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
SARJEANT | Amelia (Millie) | CISC | Sarah MacGibbon | ||||
SMITH | Eva-Rose (Eva) | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Elementary Under 12 | |||||||
BRYCE | Madison | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
HU | Kyleigh | CISC | Marina Tsevina | Marina Tsevina | |||
ITO | Mana | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
FLOOD | Coco | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
HENDERSON | Shawna | DISC | Ricky Cockerill, Megan Kliegl | ||||
LUKONINA | Mariia (Masha) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
WILDBORE | Anna | CISC | Michelle Carroll | ||||
Juvenile Under 12 | |||||||
DING | Yuhuan | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
LEWIS | Arlea | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
MARKS | Olivia | DISC | Kaitlin Chamberlain, Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
Juvenile Ladies | |||||||
ZHANG | Yi (Kitty) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
Basic Novice Under 12 | |||||||
JONKER | Kaci | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
LANGI-SCOTT | Lilah | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | Fanis Shakirzianau | |||
Basic Novice Ladies | |||||||
BAYNE | Margaret (Olivia) | CISC | Marina Tsevina | ||||
DOUGLAS | Hayley | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
HUGHES | Olivia | ISS | Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland | ||||
WERETA | Gabrielle (Gabby) | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Intermediate Novice Ladies | |||||||
DUMBLE | Maddison (Maddi) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
EVANGELOU | Jazmyn (Jazz) | DISC | Fanis Shakirzianau | ||||
JONKER | Mya | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
NEWBURY | Milla | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Advanced Novice Ladies | |||||||
CROOKS | Emilia | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
Advanced Novice Men | |||||||
RICHENS | Star | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
CLARKE | Claudia | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
GREENSTREET | Grace | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
TAPEALAVA | Siutoni (Asia) | DISC | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton, Ricky Cockerill | Tanya Bakerman-Fulton | |||
Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
MCDOWELL | Alison | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WHITE | Linda | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Elite I Pairs | |||||||
WOOLLETT | Rachel | CISC | Michelle Russell | ||||
MCIVER | Connor | CISC | Michelle Russell, Marina Tsevina | ||||
Adult Bronze I Ladies | |||||||
KENWORTHY | Aimee | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
HOSKING | Suzanne | CMFSC | Ann Campbell | ||||
SARJEANT | Elizabeth (Liz) | CMFSC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WHITE | Linda | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Bronze III Men | |||||||
GILMOUR | John | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | Michelle Russell | |||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
CLEARWATER | Emily | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
DAWBER | Josephine (Josie) | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
HAYWARD | Karla | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
COX | Kirsty | CMFSC | Michelle Russell | ||||
Adult Gold I Ladies | |||||||
SEATTER | Sasha | CISC | Caitlyn Paul | ||||
WOOLLETT | Rachel | CISC | Michelle Russell |