Surname | Firstname | Team | Club | Coach(es) | Choreographer | ||
Pre Elementary Ladies | |||||||
CAO | Nicole | AIFSC | Caitlin Haynes | ||||
HAY | Jessica (Jess) | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
LAKER | Jordon | AIFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Vanessa Rancour | ||||
LARSEN | Victoria | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
VALLET | Taylyn | AIFSC | Bess Cao | ||||
Elementary Ladies | |||||||
GROENEWEGEN | Neske | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
HEALD | Victoria | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
NEAVES | Laiken | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
SHI | Cordelia Mingqian (Cordelia) | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
SHIN | Han Na | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
SMITH | Brooke | AIFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | ||||
Juvenile 12 and over Ladies | |||||||
BEBELMAN | Nicola | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill, Caitlin Haynes | ||||
Juvenile under 12 Ladies | |||||||
ARMSTRONG | Mirika | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
HESSELL | Georgia | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
SAGUANWONGSE | Praewa | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong, Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
WESTON | Keryn | GFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
WOODACRE | Natasha (Tash) | WAISC | Stephanie Woodacre | ||||
Juvenile under 12 Men | |||||||
KADLCIK | Stepan | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | ||||
Pre Primary Ladies | |||||||
BROWN | Natasha | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
FLOKA | Veronica | AIDC | skater choreographed self | ||||
SNOAD | Sabrina | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
WANG | Amy | GFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | ||||
Intermediate Ladies | |||||||
DENNIS | Alicia | WAISC | Slava Kuznetsov, Liudmila Kuznetsova | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
Primary Ladies | |||||||
LEE | Pei-lin (Pei-Lin) | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
SMITH | Ella | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson | ||||
Novice Ladies | |||||||
KUZNETSOVA | Anastasia | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | ||||
VAN UDEN | Charlotte | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
Novice Men | |||||||
BAIN | Harrison | AIFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | ||||
Junior Ladies | |||||||
CROUDIS-BONNIFACE | Kara | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | Maryna Shakirzianava | |||
FLOKA | Christina | AIDC | skater choreographed self | ||||
TAMEPO | Brooke | WAISC | Rosie Armstrong | Rosie Armstrong | |||
Junior Men | |||||||
DURHAM | Michael | GFSC | Mathieu Wilson | Mathieu Wilson | |||
LEE | Brian | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
Senior Ladies | |||||||
ROUT | Alexandra (Allie) | AIFSC | Slava Kuznetsov, Liudmila Kuznetsova | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
Juvenile Synchronized | |||||||
CAO | Nicole | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Caitlin Haynes | |||
CHAN | Katrina | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Caitlin Haynes | |||
GROENEWEGEN | Neske | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
HEALD | Victoria | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
HODGSON | Leah | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | |||
KNOTT | Lucy | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | ||||
NEAVES | Laiken | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
RAE | Caitlin | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Caitlin Haynes | |||
VALLET | Taylyn | Botany Bladettes | AIFSC | Bess Cao | |||
Advanced Novice Synchronized | |||||||
CHAN | Katrina | Synergice | AIFSC | Caitlin Haynes | |||
DENNIS | Alicia | Synergice | WAISC | Slava Kuznetsov, Liudmila Kuznetsova | Liudmila Kuznetsova | ||
FOUNE | Sophie | Synergice | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | |||
GRINDER | Sophia | Synergice | AIFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
GROENEWEGEN | Neske | Synergice | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
HEALD | Victoria | Synergice | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
HOLMES | Georgia | Synergice | AIFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
KNOTT | Lucy | Synergice | AIFSC | ||||
NEAVES | Laiken | Synergice | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
PRESTON | Vanessa | Synergice | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
SLATER | Hannah May (Hannah-May) | Synergice | AIFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
SMUTS | Nerissa | Synergice | AIFSC | Stephanie Woodacre | |||
SNOAD | Sabrina | Synergice | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | |||
Adult Interpretive Bronze/Silver Ladies | |||||||
SUN | Pansie | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong, Gordon Rushton | ||||
VERHEUL | Anne | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Debbie Darvill | ||||
Adult Bronze II Ladies | |||||||
DAVIDSON | Nicky | AIFSC | Maryna Shakirzianava | Maryna Shakirzianava | |||
FORRESTER | Maureen | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Liudmila Kuznetsova | ||||
KOTIKOVA | Oksana (Xenia) | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | ||||
SUN | Pansie | GFSC | Rosie Armstrong | ||||
VERHEUL | Anne | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Debbie Darvill | ||||
VON RANDOW | Louise | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | ||||
Adult Silver I Ladies | |||||||
RILEY | Claudia | AIFSC | Debbie Darvill | ||||
SIVERTSEN | Juliette | AIFSC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | ||||
Adult Silver II Ladies | |||||||
SQUIER | Sheryl | GFSC | Gordon Rushton | ||||
Adult Adult Synchronized | |||||||
DARLOW | Mary | Momentum | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
FORRESTER | Maureen | Momentum | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
GARDINER | Wendy | Momentum | GFSC | ||||
KOTIKOVA | Xenia | Momentum | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Slava Kuznetsov | |||
MARINOVA | Viktoria | Momentum | AIDC | ||||
VERHEUL | Anne | Momentum | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova, Debbie Darvill | |||
VON RANDOW | Louise | Momentum | WAISC | Liudmila Kuznetsova | |||
WALTERS | Laura | Momentum | AIDC | Liudmila Kuznetsova |