New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
New Zealand Ice Figure Skating Association Inc.
NZIFSA
NZIFSA

home -> competitions -> entries  

Competitions

Southland Central Club Champs Entries

SurnameFirstnameTeamClubCoach(es)Choreographer

KiwiSkate Under 12

THURSTONZoe      QISC    

KiwiSkate Ladies

GOLDENSummer   Development Over 12   AISC    
GOLDENTahlia   Development Over 12   AISC    

DRUMMONDBriar   Development Under 12   ISS    
HUNTCharlotte   Development Under 12   ISS    
MILNEEmily   Development Under 12   ISS    
PATERSONEmmy   Development Under 12   ISS    
PRITCHARDJohanca   Development Under 12   ISS    
SCOTTSkye   Development Under 12   AISC    

Pre Elementary Under 12

BRYCEMadison      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
DICKSONOlivia      DISC  Tanya Bakerman  
EDMONDSSabine      QISC  Millie Campbell  
ELLETTCaitlin (Caity)      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
LIUYiyao (Yolanda)      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
SMITHAstrid      AISC  Simone Thornett  Simone Thornett

Pre Elementary Ladies

BLUNDENPaige      QISC  Millie Campbell  
COLEMANJessica      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
FLOODCoco      CISC  Marina Tsevina  
GOLDENLayla      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
SMITHMaia      AISC  Simone Thornett  Simone Thornett
STADEJorja      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
THURSTONShiloh      QISC  Millie Campbell  
WOODMyfanwy (Myffy)      QISC  Millie Campbell  

Elementary Under 12

CARRAmy      QISC  Millie Campbell  
HENDERSONShawna      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain  
LANGI-SCOTTLilah      DISC  Sarah MacGibbon, Fanis Shakirzianau  
LEWISArlea      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
MAHONRuby      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
MARKSOlivia      DISC  Kaitlin Chamberlain, Fanis Shakirzianau  

Elementary Ladies

BLAIKIESophia      DISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
BOOTHMaddisyn      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
CASBOLTNika      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
GOODWINCharne      DISC  Tanya Bakerman  
STADESophie      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  

Juvenile Under 12

COTTONMia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
ZENGSelina      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
MARSHCarter      ISS  Simone Thornett  
PETTERSONCooper      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Juvenile Ladies

BEGGGrace      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
CARRMegan      QISC  Millie Campbell  
HUGHESOlivia      ISS  Simone Thornett, Helen Sutherland  
MARSHLilly      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Juvenile Men

MILLERJake      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  

Basic Novice Ladies

ADAMSTailah      QISC  Millie Campbell  
CASBOLTSienna      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  
CHINNGeorgia      QISC  Millie Campbell  
PETTERSONMaia      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Intermediate Novice Ladies

EVANGELOUJazmyn      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

Advanced Novice Under 12

CATHROBrooke      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  

Advanced Novice Ladies

SIMERebekah      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
SUTTONHannah      ISS  Helen Sutherland  

Junior Ladies

JOEMisaki      DISC  Ricky Cockerill  
SIMEHannah      DISC  Fanis Shakirzianau  
TAPEALAVASiutoni (Asia)      DISC  Tanya Bakerman  

Adult Interpretive Bronze I Ladies

RODGERKelly      ISS    

Adult Interpretive Bronze II Ladies

BLONDELLMartina      ISS    

Adult Interpretive Silver III Ladies

SWENSSONSandra      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Adult Interpretive Gold II Ladies

HOEBERGENKelly      ISS  Simone Thornett  

Adult Silver I Ladies

MCCROSTIEHannah      AISC  Sarah MacGibbon  

Adult Silver II Ladies

HARRISONJacque      QISC    

Adult Gold II Ladies

HOEBERGENKelly      ISS  Simone Thornett